BOTTOM OF THE BARREL GHETTO SLOBS + USELESS CORRUPT LEADERS + LACK OF ENFORCEMENT = SHIT GHETTO JAMAICA

Councilman Miller's Selfie

Councilman Miller’s Selfie

Wills at yet another street naming ceremony to try and make himself look presentable, but it ain't working dead beat daddy.

Wills at yet another street naming ceremony to try and make himself look presentable, but it ain’t working dead beat daddy.

I personally think every bottom of the barrel low-class ghetto slob lives in Jamaica and I am  not talking just ghetto slobs, I am talking the crud beneath the bottom of the ghetto barrel, that even the rats and insects turn their nose up at. Mix that in with the useless & corrupt leaders who spend more time at idiotic street naming ceremonies or taking stupid selfies in classrooms (not that anything is wrong with those IF your community does not have major quality of life issues), kick in a lack of enforcement due to either laziness, corruption or both and you have GHETTO HELL or as Queens Borough President Melinda Katz likes to say, “The Jamaica Now Action Plan”.

Here is that plan in action.

  1. Constant illegal garbage dumping right on the street from the savages south of Liberty Ave known as the cesspool of ghetto. No wonder so many low-class third world folks are coming to areas like this and South Jamaica, FEELS LIKE  HOME.

garbage 6.25.16 003

2.  Here we go again with the constant dumping of unlicensed and junked cars on residential streets and a utter complete lack of enforcement on an issue that is known by all the powers that be and city agencies.

garbage 6.25.16 001garbage 6.25.16 002garbage 6.25.16 006Garbage and Trucks6.24.16 015

Wonder what is in there (and all the others that litter this community ILLEGALLY). Well, one will never know, since they will not be checked out or "Did not see any violation at the time".

Wonder what is in there (and all the others that litter this community ILLEGALLY). Well, one will never know, since they will not be checked out or “Did not see any violation at the time”.

3. My comrade-in-arms & community activist Pamela Hazel has been bringing up this awful condition of illegal dumping at the vacant James Fobb house for years while elected officials continue to ignore this (and all the other shit) to take selfies. Anyone in need of a ghetto couch.

garbage 6.25.16 004garbage 6.25.16 009

 

4. This shit hole third world crap ghetto deli, whose main product is drugs, always has a major garbage issue that makes the local savages feel right at home. Eating and shitting in the same place.

garbage 6.25.16 005garbage 6.25.16 010

Yep, that Jamaica Now Action Plan is working out real fucking well, don’t you think?

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s